RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS
For homeowners wondering, “How can I sell my home in Las Vegas, NV?” Jeff Galindo Real Estate offers proven experience throughout the Las Vegas Valley, including Summerlin, Henderson, and North Las Vegas. Browse the recent sales below to see the results firsthand.
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
645 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
4 Beds2 Baths1,963 SqFt1/48 48$428,000 $450,000 4.9%3021 Milo WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89102
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

3 Beds3 Baths1,822 SqFt1/16 16$560,000 $590,129 5.1%3363 San Ripalta AVE, Henderson, NV 89044
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

3 Beds3 Baths1,606 SqFt1/36 36$415,000 $415,0002702 Lovington DR, Henderson, NV 89074
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

3 Beds3 Baths1,838 SqFt1/29 29$586,275 $586,30111905 Angle Cliff AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

4 Beds2 Baths2,233 SqFt1/70 70$610,000 $600,000 1.7%3567 Nicole ST, Las Vegas, NV 89120
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

2 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt1/45 45$425,000 $435,000 2.3%2343 Galilean Moon ST, Henderson, NV 89044
Listed by Rose Falocco of HomeSmart Encore

5 Beds4 Baths3,399 SqFt1/53 53$550,000 $625,000 12.0%3713 Alcantara LN, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

3 Beds3 Baths1,889 SqFt1/28 28$549,827 $574,827 4.3%10432 Smokey Mariposa, Las Vegas, NV 89166
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

3 Beds3 Baths1,838 SqFt1/19 19$587,980 $588,00611941 Glide Reflection AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

3 Beds3 Baths2,041 SqFt1/59 59$450,000 $460,000 2.2%2324 Rembrandt DR, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt1/42 42$386,500 $384,900 0.4%8125 Defiance AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89129
Listed by John O. Walker of Realty ONE Group, Inc

4 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt1/28 28$637,904 $647,904 1.5%10119 Canyon Pine ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

5 Beds3 Baths3,539 SqFt1/39 39$821,364 $821,3649253 Gorman ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

3 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt1/23 23$458,951 $478,951 4.2%3351 San Ripalta ST, Henderson, NV 89044
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

2 Beds3 Baths1,349 SqFt$248,000 $259,900 4.6%5309 La Patera LN, Las Vegas, NV 89149
Listed by Bryan Pellican of Rock Realty Group

3 Beds3 Baths2,341 SqFt1/55 55$555,000 $560,000 0.9%6134 W Levi AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89141
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

3 Beds3 Baths1,822 SqFt1/31 31$495,000 $506,287 2.2%4293 Park Edge CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

4 Beds5 Baths4,065 SqFt1/57 57$1,831,275 $2,081,275 12.0%26 Sumter Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

4 Beds3 Baths2,557 SqFt1/38 38$722,788 $722,7889240 Simon ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

2 Beds3 Baths1,790 SqFt1/20 20$535,000 $536,573 0.3%11899 Glide Reflection AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

3 Beds3 Baths1,766 SqFt1/56 56$418,000 $418,0005709 Rain Garden CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

3 Beds3 Baths2,911 SqFt1/30 30$769,053 $771,553 0.3%9241 Gorman ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

3 Beds3 Baths2,203 SqFt1/13 13$670,000 $687,114 2.5%1204 Crimson Sunbird ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

3 Beds3 Baths1,995 SqFt1/25 25$862,570 $879,845 2.0%1021 Golden Summit DR, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 27
Get access to live, local MLS data—more accurate than Zillow, faster than Realtor, and easier than Trulia. Whether you're a buyer or seller, working with the best real estate agent in Las Vegas, NV, ensures a smooth process. Start your Las Vegas real estate search today!
- New Construction HOT
- Luxury Homes HOT
- Active Adult 55+ HOT
- Motivated Seller HOT
- New Listings HOT
- Single Story Homes HOT
- Las Vegas
- Henderson
- North Las Vegas
- $200,000-$300,000
- $300,000-$400,000
- $400,000-$500,000
- $500,000-$600,000
- $600,000-$700,000
- $700,000-$800,000
- $800,000-$900,000
- $900,000-$1,000,000
- $1,000,000+